Турнир на переходящий Кубок Ольги Гири - Результаты/Жеребьевка

1 мая

 

1 тур
 
№  ФИО результат ФИО
1 Кобзева Таня 0 1 Дорошев Даня
2 Сайгин Павел 0 1 ГалагуцкийДима
3 Гиршгорн Мария 1/2 1/2 Слинка Алексей
4 Финкельштейн Саша 0 1 Иванов Игорь
5 Постникова Анна   1 0 Наумов Василий
6 Долгов Алексей 1 0 Тоцкая Милана
7 Шомахов Ислам 1 0 Зайцев Павел
                                                    
2 тур.

ФИО результат ФИО
1 Кобзева Таня 0 1 Сайгин Павел
2 ГалагуцкийДима 1/2 1/2 Гиршгорн Мария
3 Слинка Алексей 1 0 Финкельштейн Саша
4 Иванов Игорь 1/2 1/2 Постникова Анна  
5 Зайцев Павел 1 0 Долгов Алексей
6 Наумов Василий 1 0 Шомахов Ислам
7 Дорошев Даня 1 0 Тоцкая Милана

                                 

2 мая

3 тур

ФИО результат ФИО
1 Гиршгорн Мария 1 0 Кобзева Таня
2 Сайгин Павел 1 0 Дорошев Даня
3 Финкельштейн Саша 1 0 ГалагуцкийДима
4 Постникова Анна   1/2 1/2 Слинка Алексей
5 Шомахов Ислам 0 1 Иванов Игорь
6 Долгов Алексей 0 1 Наумов Василий
7 Тоцкая Милана 1/2 1/2 Зайцев Павел

4 тур

ФИО результат ФИО
1 Кобзева Таня 0 1 Финкельштейн Саша
2 Сайгин Павел 1 0 Гиршгорн Мария
3 ГалагуцкийДима 0 1 Постникова Анна
4 Слинка Алексей 1 0 Шомахов Ислам
5 Иванов Игорь 1 0 Долгов Алексей
6 Наумов Василий 1 0 Тоцкая Милана
7 Дорошев Даня 1 0 Зайцев Павел

                                                      
 

3 мая 
 
5 тур  

ФИО результат ФИО
1 Постникова Анна 1 0 Кобзева Таня
2 Финкельштейн Саша 1 0 Сайгин Павел
3 Гиршгорн Мария 1 0 Дорошев Даня
4 Шомахов Ислам 0 1 ГалагуцкийДима
5 Долгов Алексей 0 1 Слинка Алексей
6 Тоцкая Милана - + Иванов Игорь
7 Зайцев Павел 0 1 Наумов Василий

                                                    
6 тур

ФИО результат ФИО
1 Кобзева Таня 0 1 Шомахов Ислам
2 Сайгин Павел 0 1 Постникова Анна
3 Гиршгорн Мария 1 0 Финкельштейн Саша
4 ГалагуцкийДима 1 0 Долгов Алексей
5 Слинка Алексей + - Тоцкая Милана
6 Иванов Игорь 1 0 Зайцев Павел
7 Дорошев Даня 0 1 Наумов Василий

                                                      

4 мая

  7 тур

ФИО результат ФИО
1 Долгов Алексей 1/2 1/2  Кобзева Таня
2 Шомахов Ислам 0 Сайгин Павел
3 Постникова Анна 1 0 Гиршгорн Мария
4 Тоцкая Милана - + ГалагуцкийДима
5 Зайцев Павел 0 1 Слинка Алексей
6 Наумов Василий 1 0 Иванов Игорь
7 Финкельштейн Саша 1 0 Дорошев Даня

                                                      
8 тур
 

ФИО результат ФИО
1 Кобзева Таня + - Тоцкая Милана
2 Сайгин Павел 1 0 Долгов Алексей
3 Гиршгорн Мария 1 0 Шомахов Ислам
4 Финкельштейн Саша 1/2 1/2 Постникова Анна
5 ГалагуцкийДима  1 0 Зайцев Павел
6 Слинка Алексей 1 0 Наумов Василий
7 Дорошев Даня  0 1 Иванов Игорь

                                                         

8 мая

9 тур

ФИО результат ФИО
1 Зайцев Павел 0 Кобзева Таня
2 Тоцкая Милана - + Сайгин Павел
3 Долгов Алексей 1 0 Гиршгорн Мария
4 Шомахов Ислам 1 0 Финкельштейн Саша
5 Постникова Анна 1 0 Дорошев Даня
6 Наумов Василий  0 1 Галагуцкий Дима
7 Иванов Игорь 0  1 Слинка Алексей

 
10 тур 

ФИО результат ФИО
1 Кобзева Таня 0 1 Наумов Василий
2 Сайгин Павел 1 0 Зайцев Павел
3 Гиршгорн Мария + - Тоцкая Милана
4 Финкельштейн Саша 1 0 Долгов Алексей
5 Постникова Анна 1 0 Шомахов Ислам
6 Галагуцкий Дима 1 0 Иванов Игорь
7 Дорошев Даня 0 1 Слинка Алексей

                                                      
  11 тур

ФИО результат ФИО
1 Иванов Игорь 0 1 Кобзева Таня
2 Наумов Василий 1 0 Сайгин Павел
3 Зайцев Павел 0 1 Гиршгорн Мария
4 Тоцкая Милана - + Финкельштейн Саша
5 Долгов Алексей 0 1 Постникова Анна
6 Слинка Алексей  1 0 Галагуцкий Дима
7 Шомахов Ислам 0 1 Дорошев Даня
                                                     


10 мая


12 тур
 
ФИО результат ФИО
1 Кобзева Таня + Слинка Алексей
2 Сайгин Павел 1 0 Иванов Игорь
3 Гиршгорн Мария 1 0 Наумов Василий
4 Финкельштейн Саша 0 1 Зайцев Павел
5 Постникова Анна + - Тоцкая Милана
6 Шомахов Ислам 1 0 Долгов Алексей
7 Дорошев Даня 1/2 1/2 Галагуцкий Дима
                                                     
13 тур

ФИО результат ФИО
1 Галагуцкий Дима Кобзева Таня
2 Слинка Алексей 1/2   1/2 Сайгин Павел
3 Иванов Игорь 1 1 Гиршгорн Мария
4 Наумов Василий 0 1 Финкельштейн Саша
5 Зайцев Павел 0  1 Постникова Анна
6 Тоцкая Милана - + Шомахов Ислам
7 Долгов Алексей  0 1 Дорошев Даня