"С Новым годом 2012!", турнир А - стартовый лист

Фамилия, Имя разряд рейтинг дата рожд. коллектив
1 Савельев Артем 1+1б 1885 21.09.2000 Юность Москвы
2 Русских Андрей 1 1741 10.11.1997 Шк. А. Карпова
3 Терехов Илья 1 1730 19.12.2000 Шк. А. Карпова
4 Шилкин Александр 1 1729 02.12.1996 Каисса
5 Унанян Клара 1+1б 1717 06.08.1996 Шк. А. Карпова
6 Журавлев Илья 1 1701 25.09.1997 Кунцево
7 Чикунов Илья 1 1692 09.10.1998 Юность Москвы
8 Михайловский Владимир 1 1691 26.08.1999 Шк. А. Карпова
9 Ясиновский Александр 1 1670 22.03.2002 Дворец
10 Гусев Юрий 1 1647 23.06.1999 Юность Москвы
11 Вихарев Алексей 1 1639 25.05.1998 Шк. А. Карпова
12 Цветков Андрей 1 1638 03.01.2005 Шк. А. Карпова
13 Багров Кирилл 2 1637 14.07.2000 Юность Москвы
14 Струкова Ксения 1 1636 09.05.2003 Дворец
15 Коринь Алексей 2 1631 31.07.1997 Омега
16 Шаламов Кирилл 2 1629 31.07.1998 Барвиха 
17 Полев Роман 1 1623 27.09.2000 Юность Москвы
18 Шубин Иван 2 1618 30.11.1995 Шк. А. Карпова
19 Ениватов Макар 2 1614 12.04.2003 Юность Москвы
20 Татосьян Владимир 2 1610 04.11.2001 СДЮСШОР №54
21 Боноева Татьяна 1 1591 25.04.2001 Шк. А. Карпова
22 Гиршгорн Мария 1 1589 17.05.2004 Шк А. Карпова
23 Козенец Алла 1 1587 13.05.2003 Дворец
24 Айрапетов Андрей 2 1582 28.05.2003 Шк. А. Карпова
25 Барановский Даниил  2 1580 04.04.2002 Гост. Дворковича
26 Смирнов Сергей 2 1576 03.09.2001 Шк. А. Карпова
27 Турбасов Данила 2 1576 10.12.2003 Шк. А. Карпова
28 Шамина Александра 1 1571 18.12.1997 СДЮСШОР №54
29 Луканин Владимир  2 1563 21.08.1999 Юность Москвы
30 Кретов Валентин 2 1557 28.08.1999 СДЮСШОР №54
31 Мягков Михаил 2 1556 16.11.2001 Юность Москвы
32 Финкельштейн Александр 2 1550 10.12.2000 Хорошево
33 Коротков Никита 2 1548 01.10.2001 Кунцево
34 Исупов Николай 2 1540 21.02.2001 Олимп
35 Элишаков Даниил 2 1530 27.09.2001 Дворец
36 Горбунов Григорий 2 1525 06.09.2000 Ш.к. "Стратегия" 
37 Лёвкин Лев 2 1525 17.06.2005 Шк. А. Карпова
38 Терновский Алексей 2 1524 05.03.2002 Шк. А. Карпова
39 Леус Даниил 2 1524 26.08.1998 Ш.к. "Стратегия" 
40 Чикунова Мария 2 1521 09.10.1998 Юность Москвы
41 Кретов Леонид 2 1514 10.03.2003 СДЮСШОР №54
42 Мовсесян Грант 2 1513 03.12.2001 Шк. А. Карпова
43 Горлов Юрий 2 1503 04.04.2001 Кунцево
44 Добрынин Ярослав 2 1500 19.02.2002 Юность Москвы